Herenavond

          INTERNE HERENCOMPETITIE 2022              
                                 
Datum 07-04-2022 Baan 1 Baan 2 Baan 3 Baan 4
1                                
19.00 uur A13 A13.1 tim schaap A7 A7.1 rene alink   B5 B5.1 donny pieters B10 B10.1 Ruud Rouvroije
    A13.2 ron werne     A7.2 Jo Jennekes   B5.2 Jordy Becks     B10.2 Ton Frijns  
      -       -       -       -  
  A3 A3.1 jac kools   A9 A9.1 nico boileau B6 B6.1 jef van tiel   B1 B1.1 Chris Oostman
    A3.2 lou mullenders   A9.2 maurice vaes   B6.2 Harrie Kuijpers   B1.2 paul van dijk
                                 
                                 
20.00 uur A8 A8.1 jean v/d boorn A11 A11.1 richard jongen B11 B11.1 robertino siliquini B3 B3.1 Ralph walstock
    A8.2 nic dassen   A11.2 raymond borro   B11.2 jos starren     B3.2 Danny Ghelen
      -       -       -       -  
  A1 A1.1 chrit scharis A5 A5.1 oscar donners A2 A2.1 johan Hekking B8 B8.1 chrit gijssen
    A1.2 henk veld     A5.2 jan hein ooms   A2.2 math custers   B8.2 wilfried pleumeekers
                                 
                                 
21.00 uur A6 A6.1 marc thiessens A4 A4.1 Roel v/d Boorn B7 B7.1 Nico van Hoof B2 B2.1 Zjer Willems
    A6.2 stephan Meerten   A4.2 marcel de ridder   B7.2 harrie schobbe   B2.2 Jules Crijnen
      -       -       -       -  
  A10 A10.1 Per Ebbelink A12 A12.1 wayne van eck B4 B4.1 mart houben B9 B9.1 rene bakels
    A10.2 marco vlaspoel   A12.2 paul ram     B4.2 raymond hermans   B9.2 bert brakert
                                 
        reserve A14 A14.1 lei smeets         reserve B12 B12.1 Ross Hennessy
            A14.2 henk klootwijk           B12.2 Wilco Op de Broeck
                                 
                                 
                                 
Datum 14-04-2022 Baan 1 Baan 2 Baan 3 Baan 4
2                                
19.00 uur A1 A1.1 chrit scharis   A5 A5.1 oscar donners B10 B10.1 Ruud Rouvroije B4 B4.1 mart houben
    A1.2 henk veld     A5.2 jan hein ooms   B10.2 Ton Frijns     B4.2 raymond hermans
      -       -       -       -  
  A7 A7.1 rene alink   A9 A9.1 nico boileau B12 B12.1 Ross Hennessy   B5 B5.1 donny pieters
    A7.2 Jo Jennekens   A9.2 maurice vaes   B12.2 Wilco Op de Broeck     B5.2 Jordy Becks  
                                 
                                 
20.00 uur A6 A6.1 marc thiessens A10 A10.1 Marco Vlaspoel B3 B3.1 Ralph walstock B8 B8.1 chrit gijssen
    A6.2 stephan Meerten   A10.2 Per Ebbelink   B3.2 Danny Ghelen   B8.2 wilfried pleumeekers
      -       -       -       -  
  A8 A8.1 jean v/d boorn A4 A4.1 Roel v/d Boorn B6 B6.1 jef van tiel   B1 B1.1 Chris Oostman
    A8.2 nic dassen   A4.2 Marcel de Ridder   B6.2 Harrie Kuijpers   B1.2 paul van dijk
                                 
                                 
21.00 uur A3 A3.1 jac kools   A2 A2.1 johan Hekking A14 A14.1 lei smeets   B7 B7.1 Nico van Hoof  
    A3.2 lou mullenders   A2.2 math custers   A14.2 henk klootwijk   B7.2 harrie schobbe  
      -       -       -       -  
  A11 A11.1 richard jongen A12 A12.1 wayne van eck B9 B9.1 rene bakels B2 B2.1 Zjer Willems
    A11.2 raymond borro   A12.2 paul ram     B9.2 bert brakert   B2.2 Jules Crijnen
                                 
        reserve A13 A13.1 tim schaap       reserve B11 B11.1 robertino siliquini  
            A13.2 ron werne             B11.2 jos starren  
                                 
                                 
                                 
Datum 21-04-2022 Baan 1 Baan 2 Baan 3 Baan 4
3                                
19.00 uur A14 A14.1 lei smeets   A9 A9.1 nico boileau B11 B11.1 robertino siliquini   B6 B6.1 jef van tiel  
    A14.2 henk klootwijk   A9.2 maurice vaes   B11.2 jos starren     B6.2 Harrie Kuijpers
      -       -       -       -  
  A11 A11.1 richard jongen A3 A3.1 jac kools   B9 B9.1 rene bakels B1 B1.1 Chris Oostman
    A11.2 raymond borro   A3.2 lou mullenders   B9.2 bert brakert   B1.2 paul van dijk
                                 
                                 
20.00 uur A5 A5.1 oscar donners A4 A4.1 Roel v/d Boorn B7 B7.1 Nico van Hoof   B3 B3.1 Ralph walstock
    A5.2 jan hein ooms   A4.2 Marcel de Ridder   B7.2 harrie schobbe     B3.2 Danny Ghelen
      -       -       -       -  
  A7 A7.1 rene alink   A8 A8.1 jean v/d boorn A13 A13.1 tim schaap B4 B4.1 mart houben
    A7.2 Jo Jennekens   A8.2 nic dassen   A13.2 ron werne     B4.2 raymond hermans
                                 
                                 
21.00 uur A2 A2.1 johan Hekking A6 A6.1 marc thiessens B5 B5.1 donny pieters B8 B8.1 chrit gijssen
    A2.2 math custers   A6.2 stephan Meerten   B5.2 Jordy Becks     B8.2 wilfried pleumeekers
      -       -       -       -  
  A10 A10.1 Marco Vlaspoel A1 A1.1 chrit scharis   B2 B2.1 Zjer Willems B12 B12.1 Ross Hennessy  
    A10.2 Per Ebbelink   A1.2 henk veld     B2.2 Jules Crijnen   B12.2 Wilco Op de Broeck  
                                 
        reserve A12 A12.1 wayne van eck       reserve B10 B10.1 Ruud Rouvroije
            A12.2 paul ram             B10.2 Ton Frijns  
                                 
                                 
                                 
Datum 28-04-2022 Baan 1 Baan 2 Baan 3 Baan 4
4                                
19.00 uur A8 A8.1 jean v/d boorn A14 A14.1 lei smeets   B2 B2.1 Zjer Willems B11 B11.1 robertino siliquini  
    A8.2 nic dassen   A14.2 henk klootwijk   B2.2 Jules Crijnen   B11.2 jos starren  
      -       -       -       -  
  A2 A2.1 johan Hekking A9 A9.1 nico boileau B3 B3.1 Ralph walstock B7 B7.1 Nico van Hoof  
    A2.2 math custers   A9.2 maurice vaes   B3.2 Danny Ghelen   B7.2 harrie schobbe  
                                 
                                 
20.00 uur A5 A5.1 oscar donners A4 A4.1 Roel v/d Boorn B6 B6.1 jef van tiel   B10 B10.1 Ruud Rouvroije
    A5.2 jan hein ooms   A4.2 Marcel de Ridder   B6.2 Harrie Kuijpers   B10.2 Ton Frijns  
      -       -       -       -  
  A1 A1.1 chrit scharis   A6 A6.1 marc thiessens B12 B12.1 Ross Hennessy   B8 B8.1 chrit gijssen
    A1.2 henk veld     A6.2 stephan Meerten   B12.2 Wilco Op de Broeck     B8.2 wilfried pleumeekers
                                 
                                 
21.00 uur A10 A10.1 Marco Vlaspoel A3 A3.1 jac kools   B5 B5.1 donny pieters B4 B4.1 mart houben
    A10.2 Per Ebbelink   A3.2 lou mullenders   B5.2 Jordy Becks     B4.2 raymond hermans
      -       -       -       -  
  A13 A13.1 tim schaap A7 A7.1 rene alink   A12 A12.1 wayne van eck B1 B1.1 Chris Oostman
    A13.2 ron werne     A7.2 Jo Jennekens   A12.2 paul ram     B1.2 paul van dijk
                                 
        reserve A11 A11.1 richard jongen       reserve B9 B9.1 rene bakels
            A11.2 raymond borro           B9.2 bert brakert
                                 
                                 
                                 
Datum 05-05-2022 Baan 1 Baan 2 Baan 3 Baan 4
5                                
19.00 uur A7 A7.1 rene alink   A3 A3.1 jac kools   B4 B4.1 mart houben B10 B10.1 Ruud Rouvroije
    A7.2 Jo Jennekens   A3.2 lou mullenders   B4.2 raymond hermans   B10.2 Ton Frijns  
      -       -       -       -  
  A14 A14.1 lei smeets   A5 A5.1 oscar donners B12 B12.1 Ross Hennessy   B6 B6.1 jef van tiel  
    A14.2 henk klootwijk   A5.2 jan hein ooms   B12.2 Wilco Op de Broeck     B6.2 Harrie Kuijpers
                                 
                                 
20.00 uur A6 A6.1 marc thiessens A13 A13.1 tim schaap B5 B5.1 donny pieters B9 B9.1 rene bakels
    A6.2 stephan Meerten   A13.2 ron werne     B5.2 Jordy Becks     B9.2 bert brakert
      -       -       -       -  
  A2 A2.1 johan Hekking A8 A8.1 jean v/d boorn B11 B11.1 robertino siliquini   B7 B7.1 Nico van Hoof  
    A2.2 math custers   A8.2 nic dassen   B11.2 jos starren     B7.2 harrie schobbe  
                                 
                                 
21.00 uur A1 A1.1 chrit scharis   A12 A12.1 wayne van eck B3 B3.1 Ralph walstock B1 B1.1 Chris Oostman
    A1.2 henk veld     A12.2 paul ram     B3.2 Danny Ghelen   B1.2 paul van dijk
      -       -       -       -  
  A4 A4.1 Roel v/d Boorn A9 A9.1 nico boileau A11 A11.1 richard jongen B2 B2.1 Zjer Willems
    A4.2 Marcel de Ridder   A9.2 maurice vaes   A11.2 raymond borro   B2.2 Jules Crijnen
                                 
        reserve A10 A10.1 Marco Vlaspoel       reserve B8 B8.1 chrit gijssen
            A10.2 Per Ebbelink           B8.2 wilfried pleumeekers
                                 
                                 
                                 
Datum 12-05-2022 Baan 1 Baan 2 Baan 3 Baan 4
6                                
19.00 uur A2 A2.1 johan Hekking A3 A3.1 jac kools   B2 B2.1 Zjer Willems B1 B1.1 Chris Oostman
    A2.2 math custers   A3.2 lou mullenders   B2.2 Jules Crijnen   B1.2 paul van dijk
      -       -       -       -  
  A4 A4.1 Roel v/d Boorn A1 A1.1 chrit scharis   B12 B12.1 Ross Hennessy   A10 A10.1 Marco Vlaspoel
    A4.2 Marcel de Ridder   A1.2 henk veld     B12.2 Wilco Op de Broeck     A10.2 Per Ebbelink
                                 
                                 
20.00 uur A11 A11.1 richard jongen A5 A5.1 oscar donners B11 B11.1 robertino siliquini   B5 B5.1 donny pieters
    A11.2 raymond borro   A5.2 jan hein ooms   B11.2 jos starren     B5.2 Jordy Becks  
      -       -       -       -  
  A8 A8.1 jean v/d boorn A14 A14.1 lei smeets   B3 B3.1 Ralph walstock B9 B9.1 rene bakels
    A8.2 nic dassen   A14.2 henk klootwijk   B3.2 Danny Ghelen   B9.2 bert brakert
                                 
                                 
21.00 uur A13 A13.1 tim schaap A7 A7.1 rene alink   B8 B8.1 chrit gijssen B4 B4.1 mart houben
    A13.2 ron werne     A7.2 Jo Jennekens   B8.2 wilfried pleumeekers   B4.2 raymond hermans
      -       -       -       -  
  A6 A6.1 marc thiessens A12 A12.1 wayne van eck B6 B6.1 jef van tiel   B10 B10.1 Ruud Rouvroije
    A6.2 stephan Meerten   A12.2 paul ram     B6.2 Harrie Kuijpers   B10.2 Ton Frijns  
                                 
        reserve A9 A9.1 nico boileau       reserve B7 B7.1 Nico van Hoof  
            A9.2 maurice vaes           B7.2 harrie schobbe  
                                 
                                 
                                 
Datum 19-05-2022 Baan 1 Baan 2 Baan 3     Baan 4
7                                
19.00 uur A3 A3.1 jac kools   A2 A2.1 johan Hekking B7 B7.1 Nico van Hoof   B11 B11.1 robertino siliquini  
    A3.2 lou mullenders   A2.2 math custers   B7.2 harrie schobbe     B11.2 jos starren  
      -       -       -       -  
  A14 A14.1 lei smeets   A1 A1.1 chrit scharis   B5 B5.1 donny pieters B1 B1.1 Chris Oostman
    A14.2 henk klootwijk   A1.2 henk veld     B5.2 Jordy Becks     B1.2 paul van dijk
                                 
                                 
20.00 uur A11 A11.1 richard jongen A7 A7.1 rene alink   B4 B4.1 mart houben B2 B2.1 Zjer Willems
    A11.2 raymond borro   A7.2 Jo Jennekens   B4.2 raymond hermans   B2.2 Jules Crijnen
      -       -       -       -  
  A6 A6.1 marc thiessens A10 A10.1 Marco Vlaspoel B8 B8.1 chrit gijssen B10 B10.1 Ruud Rouvroije
    A6.2 stephan Meerten   A10.2 Per Ebbelink   B8.2 wilfried pleumeekers   B10.2 Ton Frijns  
                                 
                                 
21.00 uur A12 A12.1 wayne van eck A4 A4.1 Roel v/d Boorn B9 B9.1 rene bakels A9 A9.1 nico boileau
    A12.2 paul ram     A4.2 Marcel de Ridder   B9.2 bert brakert   A9.2 maurice vaes
      -       -       -       -  
  A5 A5.1 oscar donners A13 A13.1 tim schaap B3 B3.1 Ralph walstock B12 B12.1 Ross Hennessy  
    A5.2 jan hein ooms   A13.2 ron werne     B3.2 Danny Ghelen   B12.2 Wilco Op de Broeck  
                                 
        reserve A8 A8.1 jean v/d boorn       reserve B6 B6.1 jef van tiel  
            A8.2 nic dassen           B6.2 Harrie Kuijpers
                                 
                                 
                                 
Datum 26-05-2022 Baan 1 Baan 2 Baan 3     Baan 4
8                                
19.00 uur A4 A4.1 Roel v/d Boorn A13 A13.1 tim schaap B7 B7.1 Nico van Hoof   B6 B6.1 jef van tiel  
    A4.2 Marcel de Ridder   A13.2 ron werne     B7.2 harrie schobbe     B6.2 Harrie Kuijpers
      -       -       -       -  
  A11 A11.1 richard jongen A2 A2.1 johan Hekking B3 B3.1 Ralph walstock B4 B4.1 mart houben
    A11.2 raymond borro   A2.2 math custers   B3.2 Danny Ghelen   B4.2 raymond hermans
                                 
                                 
20.00 uur A9 A9.1 nico boileau A10 A10.1 Marco Vlaspoel A8 A8.1 jean v/d boorn B12 B12.1 Ross Hennessy  
    A9.2 maurice vaes   A10.2 Per Ebbelink   A8.2 nic dassen   B12.2 Wilco Op de Broeck  
      -       -       -       -  
  A6 A6.1 marc thiessens A5 A5.1 oscar donners B10 B10.1 Ruud Rouvroije B11 B11.1 robertino siliquini  
    A6.2 stephan Meerten   A5.2 jan hein ooms   B10.2 Ton Frijns     B11.2 jos starren  
                                 
                                 
21.00 uur A12 A12.1 wayne van eck A1 A1.1 chrit scharis   B9 B9.1 rene bakels B8 B8.1 chrit gijssen
    A12.2 paul ram     A1.2 henk veld     B9.2 bert brakert   B8.2 wilfried pleumeekers
      -       -       -       -  
  A3 A3.1 jac kools   A14 A14.1 lei smeets   B1 B1.1 Chris Oostman B2 B2.1 Zjer Willems
    A3.2 lou mullenders   A14.2 henk klootwijk   B1.2 paul van dijk   B2.2 Jules Crijnen
                                 
        reserve A7 A7.1 rene alink         reserve B5 B5.1 donny pieters
            A7.2 Jo Jennekens           B5.2 Jordy Becks  
                                 
                                 
                                 
Datum 02-06-2022 Baan 1 Baan 2 Baan 3     Baan 4
9                                
19.00 uur A8 A8.1 jean v/d boorn A13 A13.1 tim schaap B7 B7.1 Nico van Hoof   A7 A7.1 rene alink  
    A8.2 nic dassen   A13.2 ron werne     B7.2 harrie schobbe     A7.2 Jo Jennekens
      -       -       -       -  
  A5 A5.1 oscar donners A1 A1.1 chrit scharis   B1 B1.1 Chris Oostman B8 B8.1 chrit gijssen
    A5.2 jan hein ooms   A1.2 henk veld     B1.2 paul van dijk   B8.2 wilfried pleumeekers
                                 
                                 
20.00 uur A10 A10.1 Marco Vlaspoel A9 A9.1 nico boileau B2 B2.1 Zjer Willems B11 B11.1 robertino siliquini  
    A10.2 Per Ebbelink   A9.2 maurice vaes   B2.2 Jules Crijnen   B11.2 jos starren  
      -       -       -       -  
  A3 A3.1 jac kools   A4 A4.1 Roel v/d Boorn B6 B6.1 jef van tiel   B10 B10.1 Ruud Rouvroije
    A3.2 lou mullenders   A4.2 Marcel de Ridder   B6.2 Harrie Kuijpers   B10.2 Ton Frijns  
                                 
                                 
21.00 uur A11 A11.1 richard jongen A14 A14.1 lei smeets   B12 B12.1 Ross Hennessy   B3 B3.1 Ralph walstock
    A11.2 raymond borro   A14.2 henk klootwijk   B12.2 Wilco Op de Broeck     B3.2 Danny Ghelen
      -       -       -       -  
  A2 A2.1 johan Hekking A12 A12.1 wayne van eck B9 B9.1 rene bakels B5 B5.1 donny pieters
    A2.2 math custers   A12.2 paul ram     B9.2 bert brakert   B5.2 Jordy Becks  
                                 
        reserve A6 A6.1 marc thiessens       reserve B4 B4.1 mart houben
            A6.2 stephan Meerten           B4.2 raymond hermans
                                 
                                 
                                 
Datum 09-06-2022 Baan 1 Baan 2 Baan 3     Baan 4
10                                
19.00 uur A8 A8.1 jean v/d boorn A4 A4.1 Roel v/d Boorn B12 B12.1 Ross Hennessy   A6 A6.1 marc thiessens
    A8.2 nic dassen   A4.2 Marcel de Ridder   B12.2 Wilco Op de Broeck     A6.2 stephan Meerten
      -       -       -       -  
  A3 A3.1 jac kools   A7 A7.1 rene alink   B7 B7.1 Nico van Hoof   B6 B6.1 jef van tiel  
    A3.2 lou mullenders   A7.2 Jo Jennekens   B7.2 harrie schobbe     B6.2 Harrie Kuijpers
                                 
                                 
20.00 uur A14 A14.1 lei smeets   A11 A11.1 richard jongen B5 B5.1 donny pieters B10 B10.1 Ruud Rouvroije
    A14.2 henk klootwijk   A11.2 raymond borro   B5.2 Jordy Becks     B10.2 Ton Frijns  
      -       -       -       -  
  A10 A10.1 Marco Vlaspoel A13 A13.1 tim schaap B1 B1.1 Chris Oostman B9 B9.1 rene bakels
    A10.2 Per Ebbelink   A13.2 ron werne     B1.2 paul van dijk   B9.2 bert brakert
                                 
                                 
21.00 uur A12 A12.1 wayne van eck A9 A9.1 nico boileau B4 B4.1 mart houben B11 B11.1 robertino siliquini  
    A12.2 paul ram     A9.2 maurice vaes   B4.2 raymond hermans   B11.2 jos starren  
      -       -       -       -  
  A1 A1.1 chrit scharis   A2 A2.1 johan Hekking B2 B2.1 Zjer Willems B8 B8.1 chrit gijssen
    A1.2 henk veld     A2.2 math custers   B2.2 Jules Crijnen   B8.2 wilfried pleumeekers
                                 
        reserve A5 A5.1 oscar donners       reserve B3 B3.1 Ralph walstock
            A5.2 jan hein ooms           B3.2 Danny Ghelen
                                 
                                 
                                 
Datum 16-06-2022 Baan 1 Baan 2 Baan 3     Baan 4
11                                
19.00 uur A1 A1.1 chrit scharis   A13 A13.1 tim schaap B10 B10.1 Ruud Rouvroije A5 A5.1 oscar donners
    A1.2 henk veld     A13.2 ron werne     B10.2 Ton Frijns     A5.2 jan hein ooms
      -       -       -       -  
  A11 A11.1 richard jongen A9 A9.1 nico boileau B7 B7.1 Nico van Hoof   B4 B4.1 mart houben
    A11.2 raymond borro   A9.2 maurice vaes   B7.2 harrie schobbe     B4.2 raymond hermans
                                 
                                 
20.00 uur A2 A2.1 johan Hekking A14 A14.1 lei smeets   B9 B9.1 rene bakels B11 B11.1 robertino siliquini  
    A2.2 math custers   A14.2 henk klootwijk   B9.2 bert brakert   B11.2 jos starren  
      -       -       -       -  
  A7 A7.1 rene alink   A8 A8.1 jean v/d boorn B8 B8.1 chrit gijssen B6 B6.1 jef van tiel  
    A7.2 Jo Jennekens   A8.2 nic dassen   B8.2 wilfried pleumeekers   B6.2 Harrie Kuijpers
                                 
                                 
21.00 uur A3 A3.1 jac kools   A10 A10.1 Per Ebbelink B5 B5.1 donny pieters B1 B1.1 Chris Oostman
    A3.2 lou mullenders   A10.2 marco vlaspoel   B5.2 Jordy Becks     B1.2 paul van dijk
      -       -       -       -  
  A6 A6.1 marc thiessens A12 A12.1 wayne van eck B12 B12.1 Ross Hennessy   B3 B3.1 Ralph walstock
    A6.2 stephan Meerten   A12.2 paul ram     B12.2 Wilco Op de Broeck     B3.2 Danny Ghelen
                                 
        reserve A4 A4.1 Roel v/d Boorn       reserve B2 B2.1 Zjer Willems
            A4.2 marcel de ridder           B2.2 Jules Crijnen
                                 
                                 
                                 
Datum 23-06-2022 Baan 1 Baan 2 Baan 3 Baan 4
12                                
19.00 uur A2 A2.1 johan Hekking A11 A11.1 richard jongen A4 A4.1 Roel v/d Boorn B10 B10.1 Ruud Rouvroije
    A2.2 math custers   A11.2 raymond borro   A4.2 marcel de ridder   B10.2 Ton Frijns  
      -       -       -       -  
  A5 A5.1 oscar donners A9 A9.1 nico boileau B2 B2.1 Zjer Willems B5 B5.1 donny pieters
    A5.2 jan hein ooms   A9.2 maurice vaes   B2.2 Jules Crijnen   B5.2 Jordy Becks  
                                 
                                 
20.00 uur A6 A6.1 marc thiessens A10 A10.1 Marco Vlaspoel B3 B3.1 Ralph walstock B7 B7.1 Nico van Hoof  
    A6.2 stephan Meerten   A10.2 Per Ebbelink   B3.2 Danny Ghelen   B7.2 harrie schobbe  
      -       -       -       -  
  A14 A14.1 lei smeets   A1 A1.1 chrit scharis   B12 B12.1 Ross Hennessy   B8 B8.1 chrit gijssen
    A14.2 henk klootwijk   A1.2 henk veld     B12.2 Wilco Op de Broeck     B8.2 wilfried pleumeekers
                                 
                                 
21.00 uur A13 A13.1 tim schaap A8 A8.1 jean v/d boorn B11 B11.1 robertino siliquini   B9 B9.1 rene bakels
    A13.2 ron werne     A8.2 nic dassen   B11.2 jos starren     B9.2 bert brakert
      -       -       -       -  
  A7 A7.1 rene alink   A12 A12.1 wayne van eck B4 B4.1 mart houben B6 B6.1 jef van tiel  
    A7.2 Jo Jennekens   A12.2 paul ram     B4.2 raymond hermans   B6.2 Harrie Kuijpers
                                 
        reserve A3 A3.1 jac kools         reserve B1 B1.1 Chris Oostman
            A3.2 lou mullenders           B1.2 paul van dijk
                                 
                                 
                                 
Datum 30-06-2022 Baan 1 Baan 2 Baan 3 Baan 4
13                                
19.00 uur A13 A13.1 tim schaap A3 A3.1 jac kools   B7 B7.1 Nico van Hoof   B3 B3.1 Ralph walstock
    A13.2 ron werne     A3.2 lou mullenders   B7.2 harrie schobbe     B3.2 Danny Ghelen
      -       -       -       -  
  A5 A5.1 oscar donners A9 A9.1 nico boileau B6 B6.1 jef van tiel   B10 B10.1 Ruud Rouvroije
    A5.2 jan hein ooms   A9.2 maurice vaes   B6.2 Harrie Kuijpers   B10.2 Ton Frijns  
                                 
                                 
20.00 uur A11 A11.1 richard jongen A4 A4.1 Roel v/d Boorn B5 B5.1 donny pieters B4 B4.1 mart houben
    A11.2 raymond borro   A4.2 Marcel de Ridder   B5.2 Jordy Becks     B4.2 raymond hermans
      -       -       -       -  
  A7 A7.1 rene alink   A14 A14.1 lei smeets   B8 B8.1 chrit gijssen B9 B9.1 rene bakels
    A7.2 Jo Jennekens   A14.2 henk klootwijk   B8.2 wilfried pleumeekers   B9.2 bert brakert
                                 
                                 
21.00 uur A8 A8.1 jean v/d boorn A6 A6.1 marc thiessens B1 B1.1 Chris Oostman B2 B2.1 Zjer Willems
    A8.2 nic dassen   A6.2 stephan Meerten   B1.2 paul van dijk   B2.2 Jules Crijnen
      -       -       -       -  
  A10 A10.1 Marco Vlaspoel A12 A12.1 wayne van eck B12 B12.1 Ross Hennessy   B11 B11.1 robertino siliquini  
    A10.2 Per Ebbelink   A12.2 paul ram     B12.2 Wilco Op de Broeck     B11.2 jos starren  
                                 
        reserve A2 A2.1 johan Hekking       reserve A1 A1.1 chrit scharis  
            A2.2 math custers           A1.2 henk veld  
                                 
                                 
                                 
Open Heugem Plus Starren Toernooi van 04-07-2022 t/m 10-07-2022                      
                                 
                                 
Datum 14-07-2022 Baan 1 Baan 2 Baan 3 Baan 4
14                                
19.00 uur A13 A13.1 tim schaap A7 A7.1 rene alink   B5 B5.1 donny pieters B10 B10.1 Ruud Rouvroije
    A13.2 ron werne     A7.2 Jo Jennekes   B5.2 Jordy Becks     B10.2 Ton Frijns  
      -       -       -       -  
  A3 A3.1 jac kools   A9 A9.1 nico boileau B6 B6.1 jef van tiel   B1 B1.1 Chris Oostman
    A3.2 lou mullenders   A9.2 maurice vaes   B6.2 Harrie Kuijpers   B1.2 paul van dijk
                                 
                                 
20.00 uur A8 A8.1 jean v/d boorn A11 A11.1 richard jongen B11 B11.1 robertino siliquini B3 B3.1 Ralph walstock
    A8.2 nic dassen   A11.2 raymond borro   B11.2 jos starren     B3.2 Danny Ghelen
      -       -       -       -  
  A1 A1.1 chrit scharis A5 A5.1 oscar donners A2 A2.1 johan Hekking B8 B8.1 chrit gijssen
    A1.2 henk veld     A5.2 jan hein ooms   A2.2 math custers   B8.2 wilfried pleumeekers
                                 
                                 
21.00 uur A6 A6.1 marc thiessens A4 A4.1 Roel v/d Boorn B7 B7.1 Nico van Hoof B2 B2.1 Zjer Willems
    A6.2 stephan Meerten   A4.2 marcel de ridder   B7.2 harrie schobbe   B2.2 Jules Crijnen
      -       -       -       -  
  A10 A10.1 Per Ebbelink A12 A12.1 wayne van eck B4 B4.1 mart houben B9 B9.1 rene bakels
    A10.2 marco vlaspoel   A12.2 paul ram     B4.2 raymond hermans   B9.2 bert brakert
                                 
        reserve A14 A14.1 lei smeets         reserve B12 B12.1 Ross Hennessy
            A14.2 henk klootwijk           B12.2 Wilco Op de Broeck
                                 
                                 
                                 
Datum 21-07-2022 Baan 1 Baan 2 Baan 3 Baan 4
15                                
19.00 uur A2 A2.1 johan Hekking A3 A3.1 jac kools   B10 B10.1 Ruud Rouvroije B4 B4.1 mart houben
    A2.2 math custers   A3.2 lou mullenders   B10.2 Ton Frijns     B4.2 raymond hermans
      -       -       -       -  
  A11 A11.1 richard jongen A4 A4.1 Roel v/d Boorn B12 B12.1 Ross Hennessy   B5 B5.1 donny pieters
    A11.2 raymond borro   A4.2 Marcel de Ridder   B12.2 Wilco Op de Broeck     B5.2 Jordy Becks  
                                 
                                 
20.00 uur A9 A9.1 nico boileau A8 A8.1 jean v/d boorn B3 B3.1 Ralph walstock B8 B8.1 chrit gijssen
    A9.2 maurice vaes   A8.2 nic dassen   B3.2 Danny Ghelen   B8.2 wilfried pleumeekers
      -       -       -       -  
  A6 A6.1 marc thiessens A7 A7.1 rene alink   B6 B6.1 jef van tiel   B1 B1.1 Chris Oostman
    A6.2 stephan Meerten   A7.2 Jo Jennekens   B6.2 Harrie Kuijpers   B1.2 paul van dijk
                                 
                                 
21.00 uur A12 A12.1 wayne van eck A13 A13.1 tim schaap A14 A14.1 lei smeets   B7 B7.1 Nico van Hoof  
    A12.2 paul ram     A13.2 ron werne     A14.2 henk klootwijk   B7.2 harrie schobbe  
      -       -       -       -  
  A5 A5.1 oscar donners A14 A14.1 lei smeets   B9 B9.1 rene bakels B2 B2.1 Zjer Willems
    A5.2 jan hein ooms   A14.2 henk klootwijk   B9.2 bert brakert   B2.2 Jules Crijnen
                                 
        reserve A1 A1.1 chrit scharis         reserve B11 B11.1 robertino siliquini  
            A1.2 henk veld             B11.2 jos starren  
                                 
                                 
                                 
Zomervakantie geen schema                            
                                 
                                 
Datum 08-09-2022 Baan 1 Baan 2 Baan 3 Baan 4
16                                
19.00 uur A14 A14.1 lei smeets   A9 A9.1 nico boileau B11 B11.1 robertino siliquini   B6 B6.1 jef van tiel  
    A14.2 henk klootwijk   A9.2 maurice vaes   B11.2 jos starren     B6.2 Harrie Kuijpers
      -       -       -       -  
  A11 A11.1 richard jongen A3 A3.1 jac kools   B9 B9.1 rene bakels B1 B1.1 Chris Oostman
    A11.2 raymond borro   A3.2 lou mullenders   B9.2 bert brakert   B1.2 paul van dijk
                                 
                                 
20.00 uur A5 A5.1 oscar donners A4 A4.1 Roel v/d Boorn B7 B7.1 Nico van Hoof   B3 B3.1 Ralph walstock
    A5.2 jan hein ooms   A4.2 Marcel de Ridder   B7.2 harrie schobbe     B3.2 Danny Ghelen
      -       -       -       -  
  A7 A7.1 rene alink   A8 A8.1 jean v/d boorn A1 A1.1 chrit scharis   B4 B4.1 mart houben
    A7.2 Jo Jennekens   A8.2 nic dassen   A1.2 henk veld     B4.2 raymond hermans
                                 
                                 
21.00 uur A2 A2.1 johan Hekking A6 A6.1 marc thiessens B5 B5.1 donny pieters B8 B8.1 chrit gijssen
    A2.2 math custers   A6.2 stephan Meerten   B5.2 Jordy Becks     B8.2 wilfried pleumeekers
      -       -       -       -  
  A10 A10.1 Marco Vlaspoel A1 A1.1 chrit scharis   B2 B2.1 Zjer Willems B12 B12.1 Ross Hennessy  
    A10.2 Per Ebbelink   A1.2 henk veld     B2.2 Jules Crijnen   B12.2 Wilco Op de Broeck  
                                 
        reserve A12 A12.1 wayne van eck       reserve B10 B10.1 Ruud Rouvroije
            A12.2 paul ram             B10.2 Ton Frijns  
                                 
                                 
                                 
Datum 15-09-2022 Baan 1 Baan 2 Baan 3 Baan 4
17                                
19.00 uur A8 A8.1 jean v/d boorn A14 A14.1 lei smeets   B2 B2.1 Zjer Willems B11 B11.1 robertino siliquini  
    A8.2 nic dassen   A14.2 henk klootwijk   B2.2 Jules Crijnen   B11.2 jos starren  
      -       -       -       -  
  A2 A2.1 johan Hekking A9 A9.1 nico boileau B3 B3.1 Ralph walstock B7 B7.1 Nico van Hoof  
    A2.2 math custers   A9.2 maurice vaes   B3.2 Danny Ghelen   B7.2 harrie schobbe  
                                 
                                 
20.00 uur A5 A5.1 oscar donners A4 A4.1 Roel v/d Boorn B6 B6.1 jef van tiel   B10 B10.1 Ruud Rouvroije
    A5.2 jan hein ooms   A4.2 Marcel de Ridder   B6.2 Harrie Kuijpers   B10.2 Ton Frijns  
      -       -       -       -  
  A1 A1.1 chrit scharis   A6 A6.1 marc thiessens B12 B12.1 Ross Hennessy   B8 B8.1 chrit gijssen
    A1.2 henk veld     A6.2 stephan Meerten   B12.2 Wilco Op de Broeck     B8.2 wilfried pleumeekers
                                 
                                 
21.00 uur A10 A10.1 Marco Vlaspoel A3 A3.1 jac kools   B5 B5.1 donny pieters B4 B4.1 mart houben
    A10.2 Per Ebbelink   A3.2 lou mullenders   B5.2 Jordy Becks     B4.2 raymond hermans
      -       -       -       -  
  A13 A13.1 tim schaap A7 A7.1 rene alink   A12 A12.1 wayne van eck B1 B1.1 Chris Oostman
    A13.2 ron werne     A7.2 Jo Jennekens   A12.2 paul ram     B1.2 paul van dijk
                                 
        reserve A11 A11.1 richard jongen       reserve B9 B9.1 rene bakels
            A11.2 raymond borro           B9.2 bert brakert
                                 
                                 
                                 
Datum 22-09-2022 Baan 1 Baan 2 Baan 3     Baan 4
18                                
19.00 uur A7 A7.1 rene alink   A12 A12.1 wayne van eck B4 B4.1 mart houben B10 B10.1 Ruud Rouvroije
    A7.2 Jo Jennekens   A12.2 paul ram     B4.2 raymond hermans   B10.2 Ton Frijns  
      -       -       -       -  
  A14 A14.1 lei smeets   A9 A9.1 nico boileau B12 B12.1 Ross Hennessy   B6 B6.1 jef van tiel  
    A14.2 henk klootwijk   A9.2 maurice vaes   B12.2 Wilco Op de Broeck     B6.2 Harrie Kuijpers
                                 
                                 
20.00 uur A6 A6.1 marc thiessens A13 A13.1 tim schaap B5 B5.1 donny pieters B9 B9.1 rene bakels
    A6.2 stephan Meerten   A13.2 ron werne     B5.2 Jordy Becks     B9.2 bert brakert
      -       -       -       -  
  A2 A2.1 johan Hekking A8 A8.1 jean v/d boorn B11 B11.1 robertino siliquini   B7 B7.1 Nico van Hoof  
    A2.2 math custers   A8.2 nic dassen   B11.2 jos starren     B7.2 harrie schobbe  
                                 
                                 
21.00 uur A1 A1.1 chrit scharis   A3 A3.1 jac kools   B3 B3.1 Ralph walstock B1 B1.1 Chris Oostman
    A1.2 henk veld     A3.2 lou mullenders   B3.2 Danny Ghelen   B1.2 paul van dijk
      -       -       -       -  
  A4 A4.1 Roel v/d Boorn A5 A5.1 oscar donners A11 A11.1 richard jongen B2 B2.1 Zjer Willems
    A4.2 Marcel de Ridder   A5.2 jan hein ooms   A11.2 raymond borro   B2.2 Jules Crijnen
                                 
        reserve A10 A10.1 Marco Vlaspoel       reserve B8 B8.1 chrit gijssen
            A10.2 Per Ebbelink           B8.2 wilfried pleumeekers
                                 
                                 
                                 
Datum 29-09-2022 Baan 1 Baan 2 Baan 3     Baan 4
19                                
19.00 uur A2 A2.1 johan Hekking A3 A3.1 jac kools   B2 B2.1 Zjer Willems B1 B1.1 Chris Oostman
    A2.2 math custers   A3.2 lou mullenders   B2.2 Jules Crijnen   B1.2 paul van dijk
      -       -       -       -  
  A4 A4.1 Roel v/d Boorn A1 A1.1 chrit scharis   B12 B12.1 Ross Hennessy   A10 A10.1 Marco Vlaspoel
    A4.2 Marcel de Ridder   A1.2 henk veld     B12.2 Wilco Op de Broeck     A10.2 Per Ebbelink
                                 
                                 
20.00 uur A11 A11.1 richard jongen A5 A5.1 oscar donners B11 B11.1 robertino siliquini   B5 B5.1 donny pieters
    A11.2 raymond borro   A5.2 jan hein ooms   B11.2 jos starren     B5.2 Jordy Becks  
      -       -       -       -  
  A8 A8.1 jean v/d boorn A14 A14.1 lei smeets   B3 B3.1 Ralph walstock B9 B9.1 rene bakels
    A8.2 nic dassen   A14.2 henk klootwijk   B3.2 Danny Ghelen   B9.2 bert brakert
                                 
                                 
21.00 uur A13 A13.1 tim schaap A7 A7.1 rene alink   B8 B8.1 chrit gijssen B4 B4.1 mart houben
    A13.2 ron werne     A7.2 Jo Jennekens   B8.2 wilfried pleumeekers   B4.2 raymond hermans
      -       -       -       -  
  A6 A6.1 marc thiessens A12 A12.1 wayne van eck B6 B6.1 jef van tiel   B10 B10.1 Ruud Rouvroije
    A6.2 stephan Meerten   A12.2 paul ram     B6.2 Harrie Kuijpers   B10.2 Ton Frijns  
                                 
        reserve A9 A9.1 nico boileau       reserve B7 B7.1 Nico van Hoof  
            A9.2 maurice vaes           B7.2 harrie schobbe  
                                 
                                 
                                 
Datum 06-10-2022 Baan 1 Baan 2 Baan 3     Baan 4
20                                
19.00 uur A4 A4.1 Roel v/d Boorn A13 A13.1 tim schaap B7 B7.1 Nico van Hoof   B11 B11.1 robertino siliquini  
    A4.2 Marcel de Ridder   A13.2 ron werne     B7.2 harrie schobbe     B11.2 jos starren  
      -       -       -       -  
  A11 A11.1 richard jongen A2 A2.1 johan Hekking B5 B5.1 donny pieters B1 B1.1 Chris Oostman
    A11.2 raymond borro   A2.2 math custers   B5.2 Jordy Becks     B1.2 paul van dijk
                                 
                                 
20.00 uur A9 A9.1 nico boileau A10 A10.1 Marco Vlaspoel B4 B4.1 mart houben B2 B2.1 Zjer Willems
    A9.2 maurice vaes   A10.2 Per Ebbelink   B4.2 raymond hermans   B2.2 Jules Crijnen
      -       -       -       -  
  A6 A6.1 marc thiessens A5 A5.1 oscar donners B8 B8.1 chrit gijssen B10 B10.1 Ruud Rouvroije
    A6.2 stephan Meerten   A5.2 jan hein ooms   B8.2 wilfried pleumeekers   B10.2 Ton Frijns  
                                 
                                 
21.00 uur A12 A12.1 wayne van eck A1 A1.1 chrit scharis   B9 B9.1 rene bakels A9 A9.1 nico boileau
    A12.2 paul ram     A1.2 henk veld     B9.2 bert brakert   A9.2 maurice vaes
      -       -       -       -  
  A3 A3.1 jac kools   A14 A14.1 lei smeets   B3 B3.1 Ralph walstock B12 B12.1 Ross Hennessy  
    A3.2 lou mullenders   A14.2 henk klootwijk   B3.2 Danny Ghelen   B12.2 Wilco Op de Broeck  
                                 
        reserve A8 A8.1 jean v/d boorn       reserve B6 B6.1 jef van tiel  
            A8.2 nic dassen           B6.2 Harrie Kuijpers
                                 
                                 
                                 
Datum 13-10-2022 Baan 1 Baan 2 Baan 3     Baan 4
21                                
19.00 uur A8 A8.1 jean v/d boorn A13 A13.1 tim schaap B7 B7.1 Nico van Hoof   B6 B6.1 jef van tiel  
    A8.2 nic dassen   A13.2 ron werne     B7.2 harrie schobbe     B6.2 Harrie Kuijpers
      -       -       -       -  
  A5 A5.1 oscar donners A1 A1.1 chrit scharis   B3 B3.1 Ralph walstock B4 B4.1 mart houben
    A5.2 jan hein ooms   A1.2 henk veld     B3.2 Danny Ghelen   B4.2 raymond hermans
                                 
                                 
20.00 uur A10 A10.1 Marco Vlaspoel A9 A9.1 nico boileau A8 A8.1 jean v/d boorn B12 B12.1 Ross Hennessy  
    A10.2 Per Ebbelink   A9.2 maurice vaes   A8.2 nic dassen   B12.2 Wilco Op de Broeck  
      -       -       -       -  
  A3 A3.1 jac kools   A4 A4.1 Roel v/d Boorn B10 B10.1 Ruud Rouvroije B11 B11.1 robertino siliquini  
    A3.2 lou mullenders   A4.2 Marcel de Ridder   B10.2 Ton Frijns     B11.2 jos starren  
                                 
                                 
21.00 uur A11 A11.1 richard jongen A14 A14.1 lei smeets   B9 B9.1 rene bakels B8 B8.1 chrit gijssen
    A11.2 raymond borro   A14.2 henk klootwijk   B9.2 bert brakert   B8.2 wilfried pleumeekers
      -       -       -       -  
  A2 A2.1 johan Hekking A12 A12.1 wayne van eck B1 B1.1 Chris Oostman B2 B2.1 Zjer Willems
    A2.2 math custers   A12.2 paul ram     B1.2 paul van dijk   B2.2 Jules Crijnen
                                 
        reserve A7 A7.1 rene alink         reserve B5 B5.1 donny pieters
            A7.2 Jo Jennekens           B5.2 Jordy Becks  
                                 
                                 
                                 
Datum 20-10-2022 Baan 1 Baan 2 Baan 3     Baan 4
22                                
19.00 uur A4 A4.1 Roel v/d Boorn A13 A13.1 tim schaap B7 B7.1 Nico van Hoof   A7 A7.1 rene alink  
    A4.2 Marcel de Ridder   A13.2 ron werne     B7.2 harrie schobbe     A7.2 Jo Jennekens
      -       -       -       -  
  A11 A11.1 richard jongen A2 A2.1 johan Hekking B1 B1.1 Chris Oostman B8 B8.1 chrit gijssen
    A11.2 raymond borro   A2.2 math custers   B1.2 paul van dijk   B8.2 wilfried pleumeekers
                                 
                                 
20.00 uur A9 A9.1 nico boileau A10 A10.1 Marco Vlaspoel B2 B2.1 Zjer Willems B11 B11.1 robertino siliquini  
    A9.2 maurice vaes   A10.2 Per Ebbelink   B2.2 Jules Crijnen   B11.2 jos starren  
      -       -       -       -  
  A8 A8.1 jean v/d boorn A5 A5.1 oscar donners B6 B6.1 jef van tiel   B10 B10.1 Ruud Rouvroije
    A8.2 nic dassen   A5.2 jan hein ooms   B6.2 Harrie Kuijpers   B10.2 Ton Frijns  
                                 
                                 
21.00 uur A12 A12.1 wayne van eck A1 A1.1 chrit scharis   B12 B12.1 Ross Hennessy   B3 B3.1 Ralph walstock
    A12.2 paul ram     A1.2 henk veld     B12.2 Wilco Op de Broeck     B3.2 Danny Ghelen
      -       -       -       -  
  A3 A3.1 jac kools   A14 A14.1 lei smeets   B9 B9.1 rene bakels B5 B5.1 donny pieters
    A3.2 lou mullenders   A14.2 henk klootwijk   B9.2 bert brakert   B5.2 Jordy Becks  
                                 
        reserve A6 A6.1 marc thiessens       reserve B4 B4.1 mart houben
            A6.2 stephan Meerten           B4.2 raymond hermans
                                 
                                 
                                 
Datum 27-10-2022 Baan 1 Baan 2 Baan 3 Baan 4
23                                
19.00 uur A2 A2.1 johan Hekking A3 A3.1 jac kools   B12 B12.1 Ross Hennessy   A6 A6.1 marc thiessens
    A2.2 math custers   A3.2 lou mullenders   B12.2 Wilco Op de Broeck     A6.2 stephan Meerten
      -       -       -       -  
  A11 A11.1 richard jongen A4 A4.1 Roel v/d Boorn B7 B7.1 Nico van Hoof   B6 B6.1 jef van tiel  
    A11.2 raymond borro   A4.2 Marcel de Ridder   B7.2 harrie schobbe     B6.2 Harrie Kuijpers
                                 
                                 
20.00 uur A9 A9.1 nico boileau A8 A8.1 jean v/d boorn B5 B5.1 donny pieters B10 B10.1 Ruud Rouvroije
    A9.2 maurice vaes   A8.2 nic dassen   B5.2 Jordy Becks     B10.2 Ton Frijns  
      -       -       -       -  
  A6 A6.1 marc thiessens A7 A7.1 rene alink   B1 B1.1 Chris Oostman B9 B9.1 rene bakels
    A6.2 stephan Meerten   A7.2 Jo Jennekens   B1.2 paul van dijk   B9.2 bert brakert
                                 
                                 
21.00 uur A12 A12.1 wayne van eck A13 A13.1 tim schaap B4 B4.1 mart houben B11 B11.1 robertino siliquini  
    A12.2 paul ram     A13.2 ron werne     B4.2 raymond hermans   B11.2 jos starren  
      -       -       -       -  
  A5 A5.1 oscar donners A14 A14.1 lei smeets   B2 B2.1 Zjer Willems B8 B8.1 chrit gijssen
    A5.2 jan hein ooms   A14.2 henk klootwijk   B2.2 Jules Crijnen   B8.2 wilfried pleumeekers
                                 
        reserve A1 A1.1 chrit scharis         reserve B3 B3.1 Ralph walstock
            A1.2 henk veld             B3.2 Danny Ghelen
                                 

Route

Facebook

Personal Training Certification
LTV Heugem ...